Registered Investment Advisor specializing in Model Portfolios

Nav

Lazy Portfolios

The Couch Potato Portfolios

Total returns as of July 2014.Annualized and Standard Devation since 07/2009

 3 Mth Period 1 Yr Annual3 Yrs Annual 5 Yrs AnnualY-T-D Period 5 Yrs Std Dev
Couch Potato2.6210.049.4811.435.358.01
Margarita2.4111.768.4810.634.9311.14
Four Square1.8210.396.578.754.799.86
Five fold2.1810.787.4711.197.2411.32
Six Ways From Sunday1.9211.997.0811.207.5012.64
Seven Value1.9412.368.4711.947.2412.83
Seven Value 21.8112.629.5012.776.7213.54
Nine Emerging2.4912.768.4312.136.9114.09
10 Speed2.4313.168.4711.856.4814.51