Registered Investment Advisor specializing in Model Portfolios

Nav

Lazy Portfolios

The Couch Potato Portfolios

Total returns as of February 2015.Annualized and Standard Devation since 02/2010

 3 Mth Period 1 Yr Annual3 Yrs Annual 5 Yrs AnnualY-T-D Period 5 Yrs Std Dev
Couch Potato1.828.529.1710.442.277.81
Margarita1.815.998.589.303.3110.90
Four Square0.462.625.907.191.979.65
Five fold1.366.497.779.322.1610.87
Six Ways From Sunday0.802.956.268.481.9812.18
Seven Value0.884.517.879.441.8412.35
Seven Value 21.265.279.2310.341.8913.06
Nine Emerging1.025.658.209.632.1313.59
10 Speed0.944.948.269.382.4514.01