Registered Investment Advisor specializing in Model Portfolios

Nav

Lazy Portfolios

The Couch Potato Portfolios

Total returns as of March 2014.Annualized and Standard Devation since 03/2009

 3 Mth Period 1 Yr Annual3 Yrs Annual 5 Yrs AnnualY-T-D Period 5 Yrs Std Dev
Couch Potato1.997.809.1313.061.998.32
Margarita1.579.447.7413.741.5712.19
Four Square1.938.066.3411.651.9310.86
Five fold3.457.227.1614.663.4512.75
Six Ways From Sunday3.298.436.2014.783.2914.27
Seven Value3.2110.357.3415.683.2114.50
Seven Value 23.2412.168.2616.973.2415.37
Nine Emerging2.8510.456.9416.772.8516.33
10 Speed2.5511.387.0016.692.5516.86