Registered Investment Advisor specializing in Model Portfolios

Nav

The Ted Aronson Portfolios

— The Aronson Family Taxable
 3 Mth Period1 Yr Annual 3 Yrs Annual5 Yrs AnnualY-T-D Period 5 Yrs Std Dev
Vanguard Long-Term Treasury Fund4.435.828.577.1012.3312.59
Vanguard Inflation Protected Securities3.724.343.425.375.795.56
Vanguard High-Yield Corporate Fund2.1910.258.6511.914.996.85
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx4.8325.0416.3319.296.9316.62
Vanguard 500 Index5.1924.3916.4018.677.0515.87
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index4.7328.0416.9721.928.2921.22
Vanguard Extended Market Idx3.2926.8315.8421.776.0820.86
Vanguard Small-Cap- Growth Indx2.5224.2714.7222.104.1422.68
Vanguard Pacific Stock Index5.8114.466.769.553.0616.29
Vanguard European Stock Index Fund3.3229.228.8613.115.5722.80
Vanguard Emerging Mkts Stock7.3713.77-1.038.776.9421.99
Aronson Family Taxable4.5716.9610.0813.646.3311.45

Total returns as of June 2014.