Registered Investment Advisor specializing in Model Portfolios

Nav

The Ted Aronson Portfolios

— The Aronson Family Taxable
 3 Mth Period1 Yr Annual 3 Yrs Annual5 Yrs AnnualY-T-D Period 5 Yrs Std Dev
Vanguard Long-Term Treasury Fund-7.5215.284.919.060.7712.49
Vanguard Inflation Protected Securities-1.152.370.063.771.925.23
Vanguard High-Yield Corporate Fund2.334.196.898.032.985.70
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx5.1112.5816.6714.222.1913.48
Vanguard 500 Index5.0412.8216.5614.151.8712.97
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index5.6610.3517.9913.282.1616.42
Vanguard Extended Market Idx5.6711.2617.0814.323.6416.35
Vanguard Small-Cap- Growth Indx4.8010.4515.8214.503.9417.57
Vanguard Pacific Stock Index10.3410.279.916.5512.3814.73
Vanguard European Stock Index Fund7.85-3.5611.868.078.2719.25
Vanguard Emerging Mkts Stock9.2810.363.543.1510.0118.96
Aronson Family Taxable4.059.4910.529.804.859.56

Total returns as of April 2015.