Registered Investment Advisor specializing in Model Portfolios

Nav

The Ted Aronson Portfolios

— The Aronson Family Taxable
 3 Mth Period1 Yr Annual 3 Yrs Annual5 Yrs AnnualY-T-D Period 5 Yrs Std Dev
Vanguard Long-Term Treasury Fund3.9621.097.5310.343.9612.40
Vanguard Inflation Protected Securities1.243.070.514.141.245.32
Vanguard High-Yield Corporate Fund2.013.846.938.192.015.72
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx1.7612.1816.2614.621.7613.49
Vanguard 500 Index0.9212.5715.9514.300.9212.97
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index3.4610.4618.1314.943.4616.53
Vanguard Extended Market Idx5.2610.1117.3715.805.2616.39
Vanguard Small-Cap- Growth Indx6.298.7016.3216.126.2917.58
Vanguard Pacific Stock Index8.025.717.715.488.0214.66
Vanguard European Stock Index Fund3.89-5.109.456.563.8919.26
Vanguard Emerging Mkts Stock2.062.900.391.672.0618.66
Aronson Family Taxable3.538.309.979.943.539.57

Total returns as of March 2015.