Registered Investment Advisor specializing in Model Portfolios

Nav

The Ted Aronson Portfolios

— The Aronson Family Taxable
 3 Mth Period1 Yr Annual 3 Yrs Annual5 Yrs AnnualY-T-D Period 5 Yrs Std Dev
Vanguard Long-Term Treasury Fund-4.099.791.577.69-1.4112.46
Vanguard Inflation Protected Securities-0.80-0.70-0.883.530.865.27
Vanguard High-Yield Corporate Fund0.693.517.368.853.285.40
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx0.7611.7219.7616.473.6112.82
Vanguard 500 Index0.6011.6519.5016.373.1712.28
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index1.3010.0921.1115.493.5415.88
Vanguard Extended Market Idx1.5111.6420.7116.555.5515.86
Vanguard Small-Cap- Growth Indx1.6812.7419.8716.956.8317.13
Vanguard Pacific Stock Index3.595.9713.438.5211.4614.01
Vanguard European Stock Index Fund1.84-4.1416.7710.978.4518.32
Vanguard Emerging Mkts Stock1.982.816.454.476.2918.52
Aronson Family Taxable0.796.9012.3511.104.659.08

Total returns as of May 2015.